Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 100 of 211 constituents

Janet Adcock

Titles: Preschool Secretary/EMIS

Linda Anson

Titles: Educational Aide

Karima Azar

Titles: Educational Aide

Kenneth Ball

Titles: Educational Aide

Erin Ballinger

Titles: Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Tina Baltazar

Titles: Educational Aide

Adam Barnes

Titles: Educational Aide

Kimberly Barnes

Titles: Educational Aide

Tricia Barnes

Titles: Educational Aide

Lauren Beck

Titles: Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Kristen Bell

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist

Pamela Bergau-Hart

Titles: Educational Aide

Lynne Beros-Lincoln

Titles: Special Education Supervisor

Alisa Black

Titles: Interpreter

Angela Black

Titles: Educational Aide

Kate Boelky

Titles: School Psychologist

Ashley Boso

Titles: Educational Aide

Tyler Branham

Titles: Teacher

Rick Brenner

Titles: School Psychologist

Natasha Brickweg

Titles: Preschool Teacher

Julie Brunner

Titles: Educational Consultant

Cathy Burden

Titles: Educational Aide

Melissa Burns

Titles: Educational Aide

Sandra Burns

Titles: Educational Aide

Julia Burrs

Titles: Occupational Therapist Assistant

Tonya Bushee

Titles: Educational Aide

Lina Cardenas

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist

Angela Carter

Titles: Preschool School Psychologist

Candy Casey

Titles: Transportation Aide

Laura Cassell

Titles: Treasurer

Brad Changet

Titles: Special Education Supervisor

Erika Coleman

Titles: Educational Aide

Julie Collins

Titles: Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Tara Comer

Titles: Secretary

Ashley Conley

Titles: Educational Aide

Errin Cramer

Titles: Educational Aide

Madison Crandall

Titles: Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Jennifer Crook

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Miranda Cumbo

Titles: Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Tambra Cummings

Titles: Educational Aide

Elizabeth Daniels

Titles: School Psychologist

Regina Danison

Titles: Educational Aide

Sara Dantuono

Titles: Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Tiera Davidson

Titles: Educational Aide

Amanda Davis

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Romelda Dawson

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Donson Dearth

Titles: Educational Aide

Douglas Dearth

Titles: Educational Aide

Angela Defelice

Titles: Transportation Aide

Rachael Delatorre

Titles: Educational Aide

Teresa Dempsey

Titles: Director of Learning and Leadership

Melissa Denehy

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Paige Dennis

Titles: School Nurse

Heidi Deyo

Titles: Technology Integration Specialist

Katherine Dickerson

Titles: Educational Aide

Nichole Dickerson

Titles: Educational Aide

Bridget Durham

Titles: Educational Aide

Emily Eberhardt

Titles: Educational Aide

Candi Eccleston

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist

Lindsey Eclebery

Titles: Educational Aide

Holly Evaline

Titles: Educational Aide

Christi Eyerman

Titles: Special Education Supervisor

Patricia Faloon

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist

Amanda Foley

Titles: Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Melissa Foote

Titles: Educational Aide

Raven Francis

Titles: Educational Aide

Julie Frick

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist

Danielle Gialluca

Titles: Educational Aide

Jennifer Goss

Titles: Educational Aide

Angie Griesemer

Titles: Educational Aide

Marlo Grubb

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Elizabeth Hall

Titles: Educational Aide

David Hammond

Titles: Educational Aide

Matt Hammond

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Daniel Hampson

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Lindsey Hanes

Titles: Special Education Supervisor

Katie Hanna

Titles: Educational Aide

Margaret Harrison

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist

Ian Hartley

Titles: Intervention Specialist

Stacy Heldman

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist

Sarah Herald-Miller

Titles: Speech Language Pathologist

Kimberly Herron

Titles: Early Childhood Intervention Specialist

Christine Hines

Titles: Educational Aide

Amie Horn

Titles: Educational Aide

Angela Hoyd

Titles: Intervention Specialist

McKenzie Huff

Titles: Substitute

Michelle Huff

Titles: Literacy Specialist

Caitlin Hughes

Titles: Gifted Coordinator

Cynthia Hysell

Titles: Educational Aide

Emily Jablonka

Titles: Director of Professional Learning

Dawn Jackson

Titles: Educational Aide

Michaela Jellen-Tennant

Titles: School Psychologist

Ashley Jones

Titles: Gifted Intervention Specialist

Kristina Keirns

Titles: Educational Aide

Kateri Kenney

Titles: Educational Aide

Jamie Kilbarger

Titles: Occupational Therapist

Ryann King

Titles: Educational Aide

William Kirby

Titles: Assistant Superintendent
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 100 of 211 constituents